Xoilac Tv
more

LIVE · SCORE

Xếp theo giải đấu

Xếp theo thời gian

BRA Campeonato Carioca A logo

BRA Campeonato Carioca A

Hiệp 1

02:00

25'

Audax Rio RJ
Audax Rio RJ logo
0-1
Botafogo RJ logo

Botafogo RJ

0-1
BRA Sergipano Division 1 logo

BRA Sergipano Division 1

Hiệp 1

02:00

25'

Sergipe Se
Sergipe Se logo
0-0
Falcon FC logo

Falcon FC

0-0
BRA Campeonato Capixaba logo

BRA Campeonato Capixaba

Hiệp 1

02:00

22'

Vitoria ES
Vitoria ES logo
0-0
jaguare logo

jaguare

0-0
SPA Segunda Division logo

SPA Segunda Division

Hiệp 1

00:30

90+'

1
Eibar
Eibar logo
2-2
RCD Espanyol logo

RCD Espanyol

1-0
BRA Campeonato Baiano Division logo

BRA Campeonato Baiano Division

Hiệp 1

04:00

25'

2
EC Jacuipense
EC Jacuipense logo
0-1
Jacobina EC logo

Jacobina EC

0-1
TUR First League logo

TUR First League

Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

Adanaspor
Adanaspor logo
0-3
Goztepe logo

Goztepe

0-3
WAFF Women’s Championshi logo

WAFF Women’s Championshi

Hiệp 1

00:00

FT

Palestine (w)
Palestine (w) logo
0-4
Nepal (w) logo

Nepal (w)

0-1
UEFA European U17 Women's Championship logo

UEFA European U17 Women's Championship

Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

Finland U17(w)
Finland U17(w) logo
2-1
Iceland (w) U17 logo

Iceland (w) U17

1-0
SPA Segunda Division logo

SPA Segunda Division

Hiệp 1

00:30

FT

Villarreal B
Villarreal B logo
0-0
Real Zaragoza logo

Real Zaragoza

0-0
NED Derde Divisie logo

NED Derde Divisie

Hiệp 1

00:00

FT

Meerssen
Meerssen logo
3-1
Barendrecht logo

Barendrecht

2-0
MAL First Division logo

MAL First Division

Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

Pieta Hotspurs
Pieta Hotspurs logo
1-1
Marsa logo

Marsa

0-1
TZA Premier League logo

TZA Premier League

Hiệp 1

00:00

FT

KMC FC
KMC FC logo
2-2
Namungo FC logo

Namungo FC

1-0
KSA Professional League logo

KSA Professional League

Hiệp 1

00:00

FT

Al Hazem
Al Hazem logo
1-1
Al Khaleej Club logo

Al Khaleej Club

0-1
SAN Campionato di Calcio logo

SAN Campionato di Calcio

Hiệp 1

00:15

FT

Folgore
Folgore logo
4-1
Faetano logo

Faetano

1-1
Hiệp 1

00:30

90+'

2
Bournemouth AFC
Bournemouth AFC logo
0-1
Manchester City logo

Manchester City

2
0-1

00:30

90+'

1
Eibar
Eibar logo
2-2
RCD Espanyol logo

RCD Espanyol

1-0

00:30

90+'

2
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusalem logo
0-0
Maccabi Netanya logo

Maccabi Netanya

1
2
0-0

00:30

90+'

1
Queen of South
Queen of South logo
2-3
Montrose logo

Montrose

1
1-0

00:30

90'

1
SC Verl U19
SC Verl U19 logo
1-1
Wuppertaler SV Borussia U19 logo

Wuppertaler SV Borussia U19

3
1-0

00:30

90+'

2
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo logo
2-3
Backa Topola logo

Backa Topola

1
0-2

00:30

90+'

CF San Bartolome
CF San Bartolome logo
1-1
Las Palmas Atletico logo

Las Palmas Atletico

0-0

00:30

90+'

3
Ciudad Alcala CF (W)
Ciudad Alcala CF (W) logo
1-1
Granada  B (w) logo

Granada B (w)

2
1
1-1

00:30

90+'

1
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel logo
1-2
FC Tzeirey Tamra logo

FC Tzeirey Tamra

3
1-1

00:45

80'

RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk logo
0-0
Fortuna Sittard logo

Fortuna Sittard

0-0

00:45

71'

1
AS Denguele
AS Denguele logo
0-0
Academie de FAD logo

Academie de FAD

0-0

01:00

61'

Beitar Nahariya
Beitar Nahariya logo
0-0
FC Achva Kfar Manda logo

FC Achva Kfar Manda

0-0

01:00

86'

Grorud
Grorud logo
0-0
Eidsvold Turn logo

Eidsvold Turn

0-0

01:00

63'

ACSM Politehnica Iași
ACSM Politehnica Iași logo
1-1
FC Rapid 1923 logo

FC Rapid 1923

0-0

01:00

67'

1
Ajaccio
Ajaccio logo
0-0
Amiens logo

Amiens

2
0-0

01:00

68'

AJ Auxerre
AJ Auxerre logo
1-0
Bastia logo

Bastia

1
1-0

01:00

60'

Bordeaux
Bordeaux logo
1-0
Guingamp logo

Guingamp

1
1-0

01:00

68'

Concarneau
Concarneau logo
0-2
Stade Lavallois MFC logo

Stade Lavallois MFC

2
0-1

01:00

71'

Grenoble
Grenoble logo
0-1
Pau FC logo

Pau FC

2
0-1

01:00

68'

Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen logo
0-0
Paris FC logo

Paris FC

1
0-0

01:00

65'

1
Troyes
Troyes logo
1-1
USL Dunkerque logo

USL Dunkerque

1
1-1

01:00

68'

1
Valenciennes
Valenciennes logo
0-1
Rodez Aveyron logo

Rodez Aveyron

0-1

01:00

68'

2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv logo
1-0
Hapoel Beer Sheva logo

Hapoel Beer Sheva

1-0

01:00

58'

2
CFEA
CFEA logo
1-1
GD Chaves logo

GD Chaves

1
1-1

01:00

65'

2
SL Benfica B
SL Benfica B logo
2-0
Vilaverdense logo

Vilaverdense

1
1-0

01:00

65'

1
AA Portuguesa Santista
AA Portuguesa Santista logo
0-0
Comercial-SP logo

Comercial-SP

3
0-0

01:00

66'

Sao Caetano
Sao Caetano logo
0-0
Matonense SP logo

Matonense SP

0-0

01:00

66'

1
Uniao Suzano AC SP
Uniao Suzano AC SP logo
0-0
Bandeirante logo

Bandeirante

2
0-0

01:00

69'

1
Desportivo Brasil SP
Desportivo Brasil SP logo
0-1
EC Sao Bernardo/SP logo

EC Sao Bernardo/SP

4
0-0

01:00

65'

Czech(w)
Czech(w) logo
1-2
South Korea Women logo

South Korea Women

0-1

01:00

70'

Netherlands U19(w)
Netherlands U19(w) logo
2-0
Germany (w) U19 logo

Germany (w) U19

0-0

01:15

52'

Tolosa CF (w)
Tolosa CF (w) logo
2-0
Mutilvera (w) logo

Mutilvera (w)

2-0

01:15

57'

2
Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa
Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa logo
0-0
Ironi Beit Dagan logo

Ironi Beit Dagan

0-0

01:30

13'

Maranguape CE
Maranguape CE logo
0-0
Pacatuba logo

Pacatuba

0-0

01:30

23'

Samambaia DF
Samambaia DF logo
0-1
Ceilandia DF logo

Ceilandia DF

0-1

01:30

45'

4
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Sandecja Nowy Sacz logo
0-0
Zaglebie Lubin B logo

Zaglebie Lubin B

2
0-0

01:30

45'

1
Thes Sport
Thes Sport logo
1-0
VC Winkel Sport logo

VC Winkel Sport

3
1-0

01:30

45'

Castanhal PA
Castanhal PA logo
0-0
Sao Francisco FC/PA logo

Sao Francisco FC/PA

2
0-0

01:30

45'

2
Lions Gibraltar
Lions Gibraltar logo
0-0
Manchester 62 FC logo

Manchester 62 FC

2
0-0

01:30

45'

1
Slovenia(w)
Slovenia(w) logo
0-1
Finland (w) logo

Finland (w)

0-1

01:30

53'

Sporting Braga II
Sporting Braga II logo
0-0
SC Covilha logo

SC Covilha

0-0

02:00

24'

1
Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec logo
0-0
Rakow Czestochowa logo

Rakow Czestochowa

1
0-0

02:00

23'

Oostende
Oostende logo
0-0
Club Brugge KV U23 logo

Club Brugge KV U23

0-0

02:00

26'

1
RFC de Liege
RFC de Liege logo
0-0
Standard Liege II logo

Standard Liege II

0-0

02:00

24'

PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle logo
0-0
PSV Eindhoven logo

PSV Eindhoven

0-0

02:00

24'

Charleroi B
Charleroi B logo
0-0
Hoogstraten VV logo

Hoogstraten VV

1
0-0

02:00

20'

Sc Lokeren Temse
Sc Lokeren Temse logo
1-0
KSK Heist logo

KSK Heist

1-0

02:00

24'

2
Excelsior Virton
Excelsior Virton logo
1-0
Gent B logo

Gent B

1-0

02:00

23'

1
Lausanne SportsU21
Lausanne SportsU21 logo
0-0
La Chaux-de-Fonds logo

La Chaux-de-Fonds

0-0

02:00

25'

SD Logrones
SD Logrones logo
0-0
CD Arenteiro logo

CD Arenteiro

0-0

02:00

24'

SD Tarazona
SD Tarazona logo
0-0
Unionistas de Salamanca CF logo

Unionistas de Salamanca CF

0-0

02:00

25'

ES du Sahel
ES du Sahel logo
0-0
Esperance Sportive de Tunis logo

Esperance Sportive de Tunis

0-0

02:00

16'

Columbus Crew
Columbus Crew logo
0-0
Atlanta United logo

Atlanta United

0-0

02:00

25'

Ituano SP
Ituano  SP logo
0-0
Red Bull Bragantino logo

Red Bull Bragantino

0-0

02:00

26'

Gremio Novorizontino
Gremio Novorizontino logo
0-0
Ah so Santa SP logo

Ah so Santa SP

0-0

02:00

25'

Audax Rio RJ
Audax Rio RJ logo
0-1
Botafogo RJ logo

Botafogo RJ

0-1

02:00

24'

Cariri FC
Cariri FC logo
0-0
Guarani CE logo

Guarani CE

0-0

02:00

25'

Villa Nova-MG
Villa Nova-MG logo
0-0
Tombense logo

Tombense

0-0

02:00

25'

1
Ipatinga
Ipatinga logo
1-0
Democrata logo

Democrata

1-0

02:00

26'

Sao Bento
Sao Bento logo
0-0
Oeste FC logo

Oeste FC

0-0

02:00

24'

AE Velo Clube SP
AE Velo Clube SP logo
0-1
Rio Claro logo

Rio Claro

0-1

02:00

27'

Audax Sao Paulo
Audax Sao Paulo logo
0-0
Sao carlense logo

Sao carlense

0-0

02:00

25'

1
Penapolense
Penapolense logo
0-0
Jabaquara SP logo

Jabaquara SP

0-0

02:00

23'

Uniao Atletica Carmolandense/TO
Uniao Atletica Carmolandense/TO logo
0-0
Araguaina logo

Araguaina

0-0

02:00

25'

Capital TO
Capital TO logo
0-0
Bela Vista TO logo

Bela Vista TO

0-0

02:00

22'

Gurupi
Gurupi logo
0-0
Tocantinopolis logo

Tocantinopolis

0-0

02:00

24'

1
Oratorio RC
Oratorio RC logo
1-0
Santana AP logo

Santana AP

1-0

02:00

25'

Sao Paulo AP
Sao Paulo AP logo
0-0
Trem-AP logo

Trem-AP

0-0

02:00

22'

Vitoria ES
Vitoria ES logo
0-0
jaguare logo

jaguare

0-0

02:00

25'

Sergipe Se
Sergipe Se logo
0-0
Falcon FC logo

Falcon FC

0-0

02:00

25'

Deportivo La Guaira
Deportivo La Guaira logo
0-0
Academia Puerto Cabello logo

Academia Puerto Cabello

0-0

02:00

27'

1
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
San Antonio Bulo Bulo logo
0-0
Universitario De Vinto logo

Universitario De Vinto

0-0

02:00

25'

Olympique de Safi
Olympique de Safi logo
1-0
Renaissance Zmamra logo

Renaissance Zmamra

1-0

02:00

23'

KSC City Pirates
KSC City Pirates logo
0-1
RC Lebbeke logo

RC Lebbeke

0-1

04:00

25'

2
EC Jacuipense
EC Jacuipense logo
0-1
Jacobina EC logo

Jacobina EC

0-1
Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

Lorient Lorient logo
0-1
Nantes logo

Nantes

0-0

23:00

FT

Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch logo
3-0
Racing Union Luxemburg logo

Racing Union Luxemburg

0-0

23:00

FT

Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach logo
1-2
TSV Hartberg logo

TSV Hartberg

1-0

23:00

FT

LASK Linz LASK Linz logo
0-1
Wolfsberger AC logo

Wolfsberger AC

0-1

23:00

FT

Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg logo
7-0
Austria Lustenau logo

Austria Lustenau

4-0

23:00

FT

Al Jazira Al Jazira logo
2-3
Al Nasr Dubai logo

Al Nasr Dubai

1-1

23:00

FT

Al Sharjah Al Sharjah logo
1-0
Ittihad Kalba FC logo

Ittihad Kalba FC

1-0

23:00

FT

Chenois Chenois logo
3-2
Meyrin logo

Meyrin

1-2

23:00

FT

Ase de Chastre(w) Ase de Chastre(w) logo
0-5
Famkes Merkem Women logo

Famkes Merkem Women

0-0

23:00

FT

Fenerbahce Fenerbahce logo
2-1
Kasimpasa logo

Kasimpasa

0-0

23:00

FT

Konyaspor Konyaspor logo
2-0
Atakas Hatayspor logo

Atakas Hatayspor

0-0

23:00

FT

Grasse Grasse logo
0-0
Toulouse FC II logo

Toulouse FC II

0-0

23:00

FT

Feignies Feignies logo
3-0
Biesheim logo

Biesheim

2-0

23:00

FT

CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo logo
1-1
Real Aviles logo

Real Aviles

1-1

23:00

FT

AD San Juan AD San Juan logo
0-0
Brea logo

Brea

0-0

23:00

FT

Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo logo
0-0
SD Gernika logo

SD Gernika

0-0

23:00

FT

Adanaspor Adanaspor logo
0-3
Goztepe logo

Goztepe

0-3

23:00

FT

Concordia Concordia logo
2-1
Rotkreuz logo

Rotkreuz

1-1

23:00

FT

FC Thun U21 FC Thun U21 logo
3-3
SV Muttenz logo

SV Muttenz

3-0

23:00

FT

FC Winterthur U21 FC Winterthur U21 logo
2-1
FC Kosova Zurich logo

FC Kosova Zurich

0-0

23:00

FT

Zurich B team Zurich B team logo
1-0
FC Basel B logo

FC Basel B

1-0

23:00

FT

SE Penya Independent SE Penya Independent logo
3-0
CF La Nucia logo

CF La Nucia

1-0

23:00

FT

CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara logo
0-2
Cacereno logo

Cacereno

0-0

23:00

FT

UD Sanse UD Sanse logo
4-0
Montijo logo

Montijo

1-0

23:00

FT

Al Shorta Al Shorta logo
2-1
Al-Kahrbaa Club logo

Al-Kahrbaa Club

1-1

23:00

FT

F.C. Nouadhibou F.C. Nouadhibou logo
0-2
Mamelodi Sundowns logo

Mamelodi Sundowns

0-1

23:00

FT

Young Africans Young Africans logo
4-0
CR Belouizdad logo

CR Belouizdad

1-0

23:00

FT

Pobla De Mafumet CF Pobla De Mafumet CF logo
0-0
CF Reus Deportiu logo

CF Reus Deportiu

0-0

23:00

FT

Grindavik Grindavik logo
1-0
Vestri logo

Vestri

1-0

23:00

FT

Vaasa VPS Vaasa VPS logo
0-1
FC Haka logo

FC Haka

0-0

23:00

FT

Al Ittihad Tripoli Al Ittihad Tripoli logo
2-0
Asaria logo

Asaria

1-0

23:00

FT

Finland U17(w) Finland U17(w) logo
2-1
Iceland (w) U17 logo

Iceland (w) U17

1-0

23:00

FT

Pieta Hotspurs Pieta Hotspurs logo
1-1
Marsa logo

Marsa

0-1

23:00

FT

Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga logo
2-0
Ponferradina B logo

Ponferradina B

1-0

23:00

FT

Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas logo
1-1
CD Mirandes B logo

CD Mirandes B

1-1

23:00

FT

CyD Leonesa Jupiter Leones B CyD Leonesa Jupiter Leones B logo
4-2
CD Becerril logo

CD Becerril

2-1

23:00

FT

Petrzalka(w) Petrzalka(w) logo
2-0
MFK Topolcany (w) logo

MFK Topolcany (w)

0-0

23:00

FT

Djoliba Djoliba logo
3-0
Binga logo

Binga

1-0

23:00

FT

USC Kita USC Kita logo
0-0
Monrovia Black Star logo

Monrovia Black Star

0-0

23:00

FT

Richards Bay Richards Bay logo
3-2
Polokwane City FC logo

Polokwane City FC

2-1

23:00

FT

AEL Limassol AEL Limassol logo
2-1
AE Zakakiou logo

AE Zakakiou

0-1

23:00

FT

CD Lagun Onak CD Lagun Onak logo
2-1
Leioa logo

Leioa

0-0

23:00

FT

Stadium Casablanca (W) Stadium Casablanca (W) logo
2-4
CD Fontsanta Fatjo (w) logo

CD Fontsanta Fatjo (w)

2-2

23:00

FT

Stade Reims II Stade Reims II logo
4-0
Reims Ste Anne logo

Reims Ste Anne

1-0

23:00

FT

WAA Banjul WAA Banjul logo
1-0
Banjul United logo

Banjul United

1-0

23:00

FT

Club Canoneros Marina Club Canoneros Marina logo
1-0
Deportivo Dongu logo

Deportivo Dongu

1-0

23:00

FT

Ceske Budejovice B Ceske Budejovice B logo
2-1
Banik Most-Sous logo

Banik Most-Sous

2-0

23:00

FT

CK United FC U20 CK United FC U20 logo
4-2
Wexford FC U20 logo

Wexford FC U20

2-2

23:10

FT

Istra 1961 Pula Istra 1961 Pula logo
2-1
Rudes logo

Rudes

1-1

23:15

FT

SE AEM B (W) SE AEM B (W) logo
0-0
Igualada (w) logo

Igualada (w)

0-0

23:30

FT

Lech Poznan Lech Poznan logo
0-0
Slask Wroclaw logo

Slask Wroclaw

0-0

23:30

FT

DVSC DVSC logo
1-0
Puskas Akademia FC logo

Puskas Akademia FC

0-0

23:30

FT

Motor Lublin Motor Lublin logo
1-0
LKS Nieciecza logo

LKS Nieciecza

0-0

23:30

FT

Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera logo
1-1
Hapoel Jerusalem logo

Hapoel Jerusalem

1-1

23:30

FT

NK Aluminij NK Aluminij logo
0-4
NK Olimpija Ljubljana logo

NK Olimpija Ljubljana

0-3

23:30

FT

Kriens Kriens logo
0-4
SC Cham logo

SC Cham

0-1

23:30

FT

Samger  Samger logo
1-2
Team Rhino FC logo

Team Rhino FC

1-2

23:30

FT

WAA Banjul WAA Banjul logo
1-0
Banjul United logo

Banjul United

1-0

23:30

FT

Samanod Samanod logo
1-0
SD Laredo logo

SD Laredo

0-0

23:30

FT

UD Arenal UD Arenal logo
1-0
CD Binissalem logo

CD Binissalem

0-0

23:30

FT

UD Collerense UD Collerense logo
4-0
Inter Manacor logo

Inter Manacor

1-0

23:30

FT

AS Dakar Sacre Coeur AS Dakar Sacre Coeur logo
0-1
SONACOS logo

SONACOS

0-1

23:30

FT

Diambars Diambars logo
1-1
US Goree logo

US Goree

1-1

23:30

FT

Jamono Fatick Jamono Fatick logo
1-1
Teungueth FC logo

Teungueth FC

0-0

23:30

FT

CD Huetor Vega CD Huetor Vega logo
2-0
Malaga City logo

Malaga City

2-0

23:30

FT

Tudelano Tudelano logo
1-1
Casalarreina logo

Casalarreina

0-0

23:30

FT

Oslo FA Oslo FA logo
1-0
Thies FC logo

Thies FC

0-0

23:30

FT

AS Douanes Dakar AS Douanes Dakar logo
1-1
Demba Diop logo

Demba Diop

0-0

23:30

FT

Shabab Al-Ordon Shabab Al-Ordon logo
0-1
Al Hussein Irbid logo

Al Hussein Irbid

0-0

23:30

FT

Luders Dov Luders Dov logo
1-1
Neuberg logo

Neuberg

0-0

23:30

FT

Atlantis Atlantis logo
0-2
JaPS logo

JaPS

0-0

00:00

FT

FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen logo
3-0
Tescoma Zlin logo

Tescoma Zlin

1-0

00:00

FT

KP Calisia Kalisz KP Calisia Kalisz logo
5-1
Pogon Siedlce logo

Pogon Siedlce

3-1

00:00

FT

Salernitana Salernitana logo
0-2
Monza logo

Monza

0-0

00:00

FT

Bourgoin Jallieu Bourgoin Jallieu logo
0-2
Toulon logo

Toulon

0-0

00:00

FT

Cannes AS Cannes AS logo
0-0
Frejus St-Raphael logo

Frejus St-Raphael

0-0

00:00

FT

Evian Thonon Gaillard Evian Thonon Gaillard logo
0-0
Andrezieux logo

Andrezieux

0-0

00:00

FT

Angers II Angers II logo
1-1
FC Bergerac logo

FC Bergerac

1-0

00:00

FT

Angouleme Angouleme logo
2-1
Avoine logo

Avoine

1-0

00:00

FT

Blois Blois logo
2-0
Saumur OL logo

Saumur OL

0-0

00:00

FT

Bourges Bourges logo
2-0
Les Herbiers logo

Les Herbiers

1-0

00:00

FT

St Pryve St Hilaire St Pryve St Hilaire logo
1-1
Paris 13 Atletico logo

Paris 13 Atletico

1-1

00:00

FT

Trelissac Trelissac logo
1-1
Libourne Saint Seurin logo

Libourne Saint Seurin

0-1

00:00

FT

Boulogne Boulogne logo
2-1
Voltigeurs Chateaubriant logo

Voltigeurs Chateaubriant

1-1

00:00

FT

Dinan Lehon FC Dinan Lehon FC logo
0-3
FC Chambly Oise logo

FC Chambly Oise

0-2

00:00

FT

Guingamp B Guingamp B logo
1-2
Granville logo

Granville

0-1

00:00

FT

Racing Club de France Racing Club de France logo
1-0
Saint Malo logo

Saint Malo

1-0

00:00

FT

Colmar Colmar logo
1-3
Fleury Merogis U.S. logo

Fleury Merogis U.S.

1-1

00:00

FT

Creteil Creteil logo
1-1
Bresse Péronnas 01 logo

Bresse Péronnas 01

1-0

00:00

FT

Bobigny A.C. Bobigny A.C. logo
3-1
Saint Quentin logo

Saint Quentin

3-0

00:00

FT

Macon Macon logo
0-0
Auxerre B logo

Auxerre B

0-0

00:00

FT

Coruxo FC Coruxo FC logo
1-2
Real Oviedo B logo

Real Oviedo B

0-2

00:00

FT

Union Langreo Union Langreo logo
0-0
Marino luanco logo

Marino luanco

0-0

00:00

FT

Al Hazem Al Hazem logo
1-1
Al Khaleej Club logo

Al Khaleej Club

0-1

00:00

FT

Lamia Lamia logo
1-3
AEK Athens logo

AEK Athens

0-2

00:00

FT

Ponferradina Ponferradina logo
2-0
Real Sociedad B logo

Real Sociedad B

0-0

00:00

FT

CF Rayo Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda logo
1-3
UE Cornella logo

UE Cornella

1-1

00:00

FT

CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano logo
0-3
Malaga logo

Malaga

0-2

00:00

FT

Al Gharafa Al Gharafa logo
1-2
Al-Ahli Doha logo

Al-Ahli Doha

1-0

00:00

FT

Al Markhiya Al Markhiya logo
0-2
Muaither SC logo

Muaither SC

0-1

00:00

FT

FC Emmenbrucke FC Emmenbrucke logo
0-2
FC Schotz logo

FC Schotz

0-1

00:00

FT

Tienen (w) Tienen (w) logo
1-0
FC Alken(w) logo

FC Alken(w)

0-0

00:00

FT

Sevilla Atletico Sevilla Atletico logo
0-0
Aguilas CF logo

Aguilas CF

0-0

00:00

FT

Herbania Herbania logo
2-3
CD Buzanada logo

CD Buzanada

1-2

00:00

FT

Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo logo
2-0
Conil CF logo

Conil CF

1-0

00:00

FT

FC Baden 1897 FC Baden 1897 logo
2-3
Stade Nyonnais logo

Stade Nyonnais

1-0

00:00

FT

St. Gallen St. Gallen logo
1-0
Stade Ouchy logo

Stade Ouchy

0-0

00:00

FT

Yverdon Yverdon logo
0-2
FC Basel 1893 logo

FC Basel 1893

0-1

00:00

FT

Palestine (w) Palestine (w) logo
0-4
Nepal (w) logo

Nepal (w)

0-1

00:00

FT

Lusitânia U19 Lusitânia U19 logo
1-1
Pacos Ferreira U19 logo

Pacos Ferreira U19

0-0

00:00

FT

CS Puertollano CS Puertollano logo
2-0
CP Villarrobledo logo

CP Villarrobledo

1-0

00:00

FT

Maghrib Association Tetouan Maghrib Association Tetouan logo
1-1
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic logo

Raja Casablanca Atlhletic

0-1

00:00

FT

Nea Salamis Nea Salamis logo
1-1
Othellos Athienou logo

Othellos Athienou

0-0

00:00

FT

Uerdingen KFC 05 Uerdingen KFC 05 logo
1-4
DJK Teutonia St.Tonis logo

DJK Teutonia St.Tonis

0-1

00:00

FT

CD Julio Suarez U19 CD Julio Suarez U19 logo
2-1
UD San Fernando U19 logo

UD San Fernando U19

0-0

00:00

FT

Real Oviedo B women (w) Real Oviedo B women (w) logo
0-6
Deportivo La Coruna B (w) logo

Deportivo La Coruna B (w)

0-2

00:00

FT

Meerssen Meerssen logo
3-1
Barendrecht logo

Barendrecht

2-0

00:00

FT

Blagnac Blagnac logo
0-0
Genets Anglet logo

Genets Anglet

0-0

00:00

FT

Montpellier B Montpellier B logo
0-0
OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE B logo

OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE B

0-0

00:00

FT

Oissel Oissel logo
3-1
AG Caennaise logo

AG Caennaise

1-1

00:00

FT

Dijon II Dijon II logo
1-1
Selongey logo

Selongey

1-0

00:00

FT

Lille B Lille B logo
3-1
Compiegne logo

Compiegne

2-0

00:00

FT

Vaulx en Velin Vaulx en Velin logo
1-0
Ain Sud Foot logo

Ain Sud Foot

0-0

00:00

FT

KMC FC KMC FC logo
2-2
Namungo FC logo

Namungo FC

1-0

00:00

FT

Victoria CF Coruna (W) Victoria CF Coruna (W) logo
1-1
Umia CF Women logo

Umia CF Women

1-0

00:00

FT

Deportiva Venados Deportiva Venados logo
0-0
Sporting Canamy logo

Sporting Canamy

0-0

00:15

FT

Sint Truidense Sint Truidense logo
1-0
KVC Westerlo logo

KVC Westerlo

1-0

00:15

FT

Folgore Folgore logo
4-1
Faetano logo

Faetano

1-1

00:15

FT

Connahs Quay Nomads FC Connahs Quay Nomads FC logo
2-1
UWIC Inter Cardiff logo

UWIC Inter Cardiff

1-0

00:30

FT

Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés logo
1-1
Mallorca logo

Mallorca

0-0

00:30

FT

Villarreal B Villarreal B logo
0-0
Real Zaragoza logo

Real Zaragoza

0-0

00:30

FT

Bayern Munich Bayern Munich logo
2-1
RB Leipzig logo

RB Leipzig

0-0

00:30

FT

Bastia CA Bastia CA logo
2-0
Aubervilliers logo

Aubervilliers

1-0

00:30

FT

Panserraikos Panserraikos logo
0-0
Atromitos Athens logo

Atromitos Athens

0-0

00:30

FT

Alessandria Alessandria logo
0-1
Albinoleffe logo

Albinoleffe

0-1

00:30

FT

Padova Padova logo
4-0
Arzignano Valchiampo logo

Arzignano Valchiampo

2-0

00:30

FT

Us Pergolettese Us Pergolettese logo
3-0
Pro Vercelli logo

Pro Vercelli

0-0

00:30

FT

Pro Sesto Pro Sesto logo
0-1
Trento logo

Trento

0-0

00:30

FT

Recanatese Recanatese logo
1-0
Vis Pesaro logo

Vis Pesaro

1-0

00:30

FT

Zulte Waregem II(w) Zulte Waregem  II(w) logo
7-1
Club Brugge II(w) logo

Club Brugge II(w)

3-0

00:30

FT

CD Union Sur Yaiza CD Union Sur Yaiza logo
4-0
CD Santa Ursula logo

CD Santa Ursula

0-0

00:30

FT

Lorca Deportiva FC Lorca Deportiva FC logo
1-2
Murcia B logo

Murcia B

1-1

06:00

FT

Universidad de San Carlos Universidad de San Carlos logo
2-1
Heredia logo

Heredia

1-1
Chia sẻ với bạn bè đi
Telegram

Telegram

copyLink

CopyLink

hủy